Latest results

Hansacup 2022 begins
End
22/4
23/4
24/4
29/4
30/4
1/5

Finals

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
01050406 Sun 01/05 14:15 Sun 01/05 Haukelandshallen 3 U12 G(f 2010) Sluttspill A Final Gimle Basketballklubb 3 25 - 19 Frøya Basket Suns    
01050408 Sun 01/05 16:15 Sun 01/05 Haukelandshallen 3 Senior Menn Sluttspill A Final Frøya Basket 1 57 - 51 Gimle Basketballklubb    
01050407 Sun 01/05 15:15 Sun 01/05 Haukelandshallen 3 Rullestol Sluttspill A Final Kirkevoll 20 - 23 Msil Wheelers    
01050405 Sun 01/05 13:15 Sun 01/05 Haukelandshallen 3 U12 J(f 2010) Sluttspill A Final Ulriken Eagles 15 - 22 Bønes baske...lklubb Hvit    
24040404 Sun 24/04 12:30 Sun 24/04 Haukelandshallen 3 U13 G(f 2009) Sluttspill A Final Gimle Basketballklubb 1 66 - 30 Fyllingen    
24040105 Sun 24/04 13:40 Sun 24/04 Haukelandshallen 1 U14 G(f 2008) Sluttspill A Final Gimle Basketballklubb 1 59 - 25 Sverresborg    
24040107 Sun 24/04 16:00 Sun 24/04 Haukelandshallen 1 U15 G(f 2007) Sluttspill A Final Ulriken Eagles 46 - 31 Molde Jazzers    
24040106 Sun 24/04 14:50 Sun 24/04 Haukelandshallen 1 U16 G(f 2006) Sluttspill A Final Gimle Basketballklubb 68 - 31 Kirkevoll BBK    
24040407 Sun 24/04 16:00 Sun 24/04 Haukelandshallen 3 U17 G(f 2005) Sluttspill A Final Gimle Basketballklubb 29 - 43 Ytrebygda basketballklubb    
24040405 Sun 24/04 13:40 Sun 24/04 Haukelandshallen 3 U13 J(f 2009) Sluttspill A Final Eikeli-Bærum 85 EB-85 35 - 29 Bønes basketballklubb    
24040104 Sun 24/04 12:30 Sun 24/04 Haukelandshallen 1 U14 J(f 2008) Sluttspill A Final Ulriken Eagles 38 - 41 Nattland Flyers 1    
24040406 Sun 24/04 14:50 Sun 24/04 Haukelandshallen 3 U15/16 J(f 2006-2007) Sluttspill A Final Ulriken Eagles 07 30 - 50 Ulriken Eagles 06    
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
01050306 Sun 01/05 14:15 Sun 01/05 Haukelandshallen 2 Senior Menn Sluttspill A Semi final Frøya Basket 1 42 - 35 Bønes Thundercats    
01050105 Sun 01/05 14:00 Sun 01/05 Haukelandshallen 1 Senior Menn Sluttspill A Semi final Frøya Basket 2 42 - 43 Gimle Basketballklubb    
01050305 Sun 01/05 13:15 Sun 01/05 Haukelandshallen 2 Rullestol Sluttspill A Semi final Kirkevoll 21 - 13 Bergen Paraidrettslag    
01050104 Sun 01/05 13:00 Sun 01/05 Haukelandshallen 1 Rullestol Sluttspill A Semi final Msil Wheelers 24 - 12 Bergen whee...olbasketlag    
01050304 Sun 01/05 12:30 Sun 01/05 Haukelandshallen 2 U12 G(f 2010) Sluttspill A Semi final Frøya Basket Suns 29 - 27 Gimle Basketballklubb 2    
01050103 Sun 01/05 12:00 Sun 01/05 Haukelandshallen 1 Senior Menn Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Frøya Basket 2 51 - 17 Askøy Basketball A    
01050404 Sun 01/05 12:00 Sun 01/05 Haukelandshallen 3 U12 G(f 2010) Sluttspill A Semi final Ulriken Eagles 24 - 47 Gimle Basketballklubb 3    
01050303 Sun 01/05 11:30 Sun 01/05 Haukelandshallen 2 Senior Menn Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Frøya Basket 1 46 - 29 Bønes 1    
01050403 Sun 01/05 11:15 Sun 01/05 Haukelandshallen 3 U12 J(f 2010) Sluttspill A Semi final Kirkevoll BBK 18 - 21 Ulriken Eagles    
01050102 Sun 01/05 11:00 Sun 01/05 Haukelandshallen 1 Senior Menn Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Gimle Basketballklubb 65 - 36 Tertnes basket Dragons    
01050302 Sun 01/05 10:45 Sun 01/05 Haukelandshallen 2 U12 G(f 2010) Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Frøya Basket Suns 20 - 13 IL Alvidra Basket    
01050402 Sun 01/05 10:30 Sun 01/05 Haukelandshallen 3 U12 J(f 2010) Sluttspill A Semi final Bønes baske...klubb Grønn 22 - 31 Bønes baske...lklubb Hvit    
01050101 Sun 01/05 10:00 Sun 01/05 Haukelandshallen 1 Rullestol Grp A Bergen Paraidrettslag 24 - 7 Søgne og Mandal RSbasket    
01050301 Sun 01/05 10:00 Sun 01/05 Haukelandshallen 2 U12 G(f 2010) Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Ulriken Eagles 24 - 18 Gimle Basketballklubb 1    
01050401 Sun 01/05 09:45 Sun 01/05 Haukelandshallen 3 U12 G(f 2010) Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Bønes Basket II 38 - 40 Gimle Basketballklubb 2    
01050100 Sun 01/05 09:00 Sun 01/05 Haukelandshallen 1 Senior Menn Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Ulriken Eagles 2 30 - 42 Bønes Thundercats    
01050300 Sun 01/05 09:00 Sun 01/05 Haukelandshallen 2 Senior Menn Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Tertnes basket Dragons 56 - 39 Loddefjord    
01050400 Sun 01/05 09:00 Sun 01/05 Haukelandshallen 3 U12 G(f 2010) Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Frøya Basket Heat 18 - 51 Gimle Basketballklubb 3    
30040111 Sat 30/04 18:30 Sat 30/04 Haukelandshallen 1 Senior Menn Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Os Basketballklubb 34 - 43 Askøy Basketball A    
30040314 Sat 30/04 18:30 Sat 30/04 Haukelandshallen 2 U12 G(f 2010) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final IL Alvidra Basket 22 - 8 Askøy ULV    
30040414 Sat 30/04 18:30 Sat 30/04 Haukelandshallen 3 U12 G(f 2010) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Gimle Basketballklubb 3 27 - 24 Kirkevoll BBK 2    
30040313 Sat 30/04 17:45 Sat 30/04 Haukelandshallen 2 U12 G(f 2010) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Frøya Basket Heat 20 - 0 W Askøy BJØRN    
30040413 Sat 30/04 17:45 Sat 30/04 Haukelandshallen 3 U12 J(f 2010) Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Bønes baske...lklubb Hvit 50 - 2 Høybråten BBK    
30040110 Sat 30/04 17:30 Sat 30/04 Haukelandshallen 1 Senior Menn Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Bønes 1 37 - 33 Ulriken Eagles 1    
30040312 Sat 30/04 17:00 Sat 30/04 Haukelandshallen 2 U12 G(f 2010) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Bønes Basket II 49 - 10 Tertnes bas...nes dragons    
30040412 Sat 30/04 17:00 Sat 30/04 Haukelandshallen 3 U12 J(f 2010) Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Bønes baske...klubb Grønn 44 - 18 IL Alvidra Basket    
30040109 Sat 30/04 16:45 Sat 30/04 Haukelandshallen 1 U12 G(f 2010) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Frøya Basket Suns 48 - 4 Tertnes bas...Tertnes blå    
30040311 Sat 30/04 16:15 Sat 30/04 Haukelandshallen 2 U12 G(f 2010) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Ulriken Eagles 51 - 0 Loddefjord IL Basket Rød    
30040411 Sat 30/04 16:15 Sat 30/04 Haukelandshallen 3 U12 J(f 2010) Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Loddefjord IL Basket 8 - 35 Ulriken Eagles    
30040108 Sat 30/04 16:00 Sat 30/04 Haukelandshallen 1 U12 G(f 2010) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Gimle Basketballklubb 2 34 - 20 Bønes Basket I    
30040310 Sat 30/04 15:30 Sat 30/04 Haukelandshallen 2 U12 G(f 2010) Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Kirkevoll BBK 1 26 - 28 Gimle Basketballklubb 1    
30040410 Sat 30/04 15:30 Sat 30/04 Haukelandshallen 3 U12 G(f 2010) Sluttspill A 1/16 Final Tertnes bas...nes dragons 18 - 12 Loddefjord IL Basket Hvit    
30040107 Sat 30/04 15:00 Sat 30/04 Haukelandshallen 1 Rullestol Grp A Søgne og Mandal RSbasket 19 - 20 Msil Wheelers    
30040309 Sat 30/04 14:45 Sat 30/04 Haukelandshallen 2 U12 G(f 2010) Sluttspill A 1/16 Final Høybråten BBK Hvit 7 - 25 Loddefjord IL Basket Rød    
30040409 Sat 30/04 14:45 Sat 30/04 Haukelandshallen 3 U12 G(f 2010) Sluttspill A 1/16 Final Os Basketballklubb 13 - 24 Askøy BJØRN    
30040106 Sat 30/04 14:00 Sat 30/04 Haukelandshallen 1 Senior Menn Grp B Ulriken Eagles 1 34 - 68 Tertnes basket Dragons    
30040308 Sat 30/04 14:00 Sat 30/04 Haukelandshallen 2 U12 G(f 2010) Sluttspill A 1/16 Final Tertnes bas...Tertnes blå 12 - 10 Høybråten BBK Blå    
30040408 Sat 30/04 14:00 Sat 30/04 Haukelandshallen 3 U12 J(f 2010) Grp A Bønes baske...klubb Grønn 33 - 10 Loddefjord IL Basket